Col. UF Nome Sub. Cat. Eventos Total de Pontos
SP DF SP MS
BA Rickson Freitas Júnior Masculino -- 2813
RJ Adelson Tavares Ferreira Junior Masculino Open -- 2738
PA Anderson Carvalho Da Silva Peixe Masculino Open -- 2714
SP Marcelo Lourenço Bullo Masculino Super 12º 12º 14º 2525
SP Arlindo Antônio Florentino Masculino Super -- 15º 12º 2509
SE Breno Leonardo Mendonça Masculino Master 15º 10º -- 2505
BAHIA Zeba Vilas Boas Masculino Open 26º 17º 19º 2480
RJ Alessandro Caldas Masculino Master 13º 24º -- 2367
CE Haroldo Máximo Masculino Master 17º 18º 32º -- 2188
10º são paulo Flávio Bernardes Masculino Open 18º 22º 31º -- 2155
11º Sao Paulo Edson Oliveira De Miranda Masculino Super 20º 21º 34º -- 2122
12º São Paulo Lauro Barbeito Dos Santos Neto Masculino Open -- -- 1775
13º São paulo Emanoel Messias Masculino Open 11º -- -- 1763
14º SP Otavio Alexandre Gomes Pizzol Júnior Masculino -- -- 1738
15º RJ Itamar Anderson Nascimento Guimarães Masculino Master 10º -- -- 1671
16º Mato Grosso do Sul Paulo Eduardo Luchner Masculino Master 19º -- -- 1671
17º SP Laerte Pizzol Masculino Super 16º -- 16º -- 1559
18º São Paulo Murilo Calegari Masculino Open -- 15º 30º -- 1467
19º São Paulo Vitor Kobashi Masculino Master -- -- 38º 13º 1433
20º SÃO PAULO Marcos Janeiro Masculino Master 26º -- 27º -- 1384
21º Bahia Cauê Rocha Paes De Menezes Kids Masculino -- -- -- 975
22º Santa Catarina Leonardo Gastao Masculino Open -- -- -- 963
23º MATO GROSSO DO SUL Marcelo RebuÁ Masculino Open -- -- -- 950
24º BA Pedro Leite Froes Da Motta Masculino Open -- -- -- 913
25º Mato grosso do sul Luiz Felipe Pozzi Martins Masculino Open -- -- -- 913
26º RS Fernando Meinhardt Masculino Master -- -- -- 900
27º MG Lucas Santos Tomagnini Masculino Open -- -- -- 888
28º Mato Grosso do Sul Ivan Ortega Masculino Open -- -- -- 888
29º BA Janniky Mello Júnior Masculino -- -- -- 875
30º MS Luis Claudio Pereira Masculino Open -- -- -- 875
31º Rio de Janeiro Wallace Duarte Masculino Master -- -- -- 875
32º MS Vitor Hugo Da Silva Borges Masculino Open -- -- -- 10º 863
33º Ceará Sanio Loureiro De Andrade Andrade Masculino Master -- -- -- 863
34º Mato Grosso do Sul Gustavo Egami Masculino Open -- -- -- 11º 850
35º SP Lucas Passini Masculino Open -- 10º -- -- 838
36º SP Binho Mello Masculino Master -- -- -- 829
37º Ceará João Pedro Magnavita De Andrade Andrade Masculino Open -- 11º -- -- 829
38º São Paulo Marcus Vinicius Alves De Souza Masculino Super -- -- 11º -- 829
39º parana Fabio Guilherme Dos Santos Masculino Master -- -- -- 14º 821
40º BAHIA Ivan Pedro Santos Masculino Master -- -- 12º -- 821
41º Mato Grosso do Sul Guilherme Ferraro Masculino Open -- -- -- 15º 813
42º DF Tiago Batista De Souza Masculino Open -- 13º -- -- 813
43º BA Luiz Eduardo Sampaio Júnior Masculino -- 14º -- -- 804
44º sao paulo Vinicius Gil Carvalho De Souza Masculino Open -- 16º -- -- 788
45º Sp Rodrigo Manara Masculino Open 14º -- -- -- 788
46º Bahia Jose Eduardo Cantharino Masculino Super -- 19º -- -- 763
47º São Paulo Laudivan Vieira Vieira Masculino Master -- -- 20º -- 754
48º SP Alexandre Souza Peres Masculino Open -- 20º -- -- 754
49º SP André Zanchetta Masculino Master -- -- 23º -- 729
50º sp William Aleixo De Oliveira Masculino Open 21º -- -- -- 729
51º são paulo Marçal Leme Da Costa Masculino Open 22º -- -- -- 721
52º SP Robson Jeronimo De Souza Masculino Master 23º -- -- -- 713
53º SP Paulo Costa Neves Masculino Master -- -- 28º -- 688
54º São Paulo Freddy Jacob Masculino Master -- -- 29º -- 679
55º SP Ezequiel Dias Filho Masculino Super -- -- 42º -- 571